Race 2 - WINNER: Sérgio Sette Câmara

POS NO DRIVERS TEAMS LAPS TIME GAP INT. KPH BEST LAP
1 14 S. Sette Câmara MP Motorsport 18 39:40.215 190.492 2:01.475 3
2 3 N. de Vries Racing Engineering 18 39:40.838 0.623 190.442 2:01.367 2
3 5 L. Ghiotto RUSSIAN TIME 18 39:42.618 2.403 1.780 190.300 2:01.812 5
4 20 N. Nato Pertamina Arden 18 39:43.324 3.109 0.706 190.243 2:01.718 4
5 1 C. Leclerc PREMA Racing 18 39:44.035 3.820 0.711 190.187 2:01.518 7
6 19 R. Merhi Rapax 18 39:45.109 4.894 1.074 190.101 2:01.711 3
7 2 A. Fuoco PREMA Racing 18 39:45.663 5.448 0.554 190.057 2:01.807 7
8 9 O. Rowland DAMS 18 39:46.043 5.828 0.380 190.027 2:02.655 14
9 10 N. Latifi DAMS 18 39:46.905 6.690 0.862 189.958 2:02.170 4
10 17 S. Ferrucci Trident 18 39:49.417 9.202 2.512 189.758 2:02.716 3
11 4 G. Malja Racing Engineering 18 39:49.844 9.629 0.427 189.724 2:02.625 5
12 18 L. Delétraz Rapax 18 39:50.771 10.556 0.927 189.651 2:02.683 3
13 11 R. Boschung Campos Racing 18 39:51.080 10.865 0.309 189.626 2:02.906 4
14 15 J. King MP Motorsport 18 39:51.310 11.095 0.230 189.608 1:59.965 11
15 16 N. Jeffri Trident 18 39:52.285 12.070 0.975 189.531 2:02.968 5
16 12 R. Visoiu Campos Racing 18 39:53.924 13.709 1.639 189.401 2:02.648 2
17 21 S. Gelael Pertamina Arden 18 39:54.336 14.121 0.412 189.368 2:00.377 14
18 8 A. Albon ART Grand Prix 18 39:57.758 17.543 3.422 189.098 2:00.925 3
7 N. Matsushita ART Grand Prix 14 29:06.152 DNF 201.903 2:02.555 4
6 A. Markelov RUSSIAN TIME 12 24:42.832 DNF 203.749 2:01.667 5

Race 1 - WINNER: Artem Markelov

POS NO DRIVERS TEAMS LAPS TIME GAP INT. KPH BEST LAP
1 6 A. Markelov RUSSIAN TIME 25 52:50.172 198.700 2:00.204 18
2 5 L. Ghiotto RUSSIAN TIME 25 52:56.229 6.057 198.321 2:01.212 11
3 2 A. Fuoco PREMA Racing 25 52:56.618 6.446 0.389 198.296 2:00.240 16
4 4 G. Malja Racing Engineering 25 53:10.084 19.912 13.466 197.459 2:00.889 10
5 3 N. de Vries Racing Engineering 25 53:11.321 21.149 1.237 197.383 2:00.669 11
6 14 S. Sette Câmara MP Motorsport 25 53:19.528 29.356 8.207 196.877 2:00.938 10
7 19 R. Merhi Rapax 25 53:23.651 33.479 4.123 196.623 2:01.656 11
8 20 N. Nato Pertamina Arden 25 53:25.783 35.611 2.132 196.492 2:01.493 19
9 17 S. Ferrucci Trident 25 53:32.907 42.735 7.124 196.057 2:01.693 16
10 12 R. Visoiu Campos Racing 25 53:34.305 44.133 1.398 195.971 2:01.015 9
11 16 N. Jeffri Trident 25 53:37.780 47.608 3.475 195.760 2:01.106 16
12 8 A. Albon ART Grand Prix 25 53:49.724 59.552 11.944 195.036 2:01.109 11
13 11 R. Boschung Campos Racing 25 53:50.389 60.217 0.665 194.996 2:00.693 10
14 18 L. Delétraz Rapax 25 53:51.242 61.070 0.853 194.944 2:01.719 18
15 21 S. Gelael Pertamina Arden 25 54:04.254 74.082 13.012 194.162 2:01.229 13
16 7 N. Matsushita ART Grand Prix 24 53:34.588 1 LAP 1 LAP 188.110 2:01.095 11
9 O. Rowland DAMS 25 52:50.244 26.707 0.072 198.695 2:00.197 8
1 C. Leclerc PREMA Racing 25 52:23.537 DSQ 200.383 1:58.721 12
15 J. King MP Motorsport 1 4:10.754 DNF 98.773
10 N. Latifi DAMS 0 DNS

Qualifying Session

POS NO DRIVERS TEAMS LAPS TIME GAP INT. KPH LAP SET ON
1 1 C. Leclerc PREMA Racing 10 2:20.842 179.026 16:36:33
2 10 N. Latifi DAMS 10 2:21.510 0.668 178.181 16:45:55
3 9 O. Rowland DAMS 10 2:21.578 0.736 0.068 178.095 16:35:14
4 4 G. Malja Racing Engineering 11 2:22.069 1.227 0.491 177.479 16:37:50
5 2 A. Fuoco PREMA Racing 10 2:22.073 1.231 0.004 177.474 16:36:16
6 3 N. de Vries Racing Engineering 10 2:22.534 1.692 0.461 176.900 16:34:37
7 5 L. Ghiotto RUSSIAN TIME 10 2:22.952 2.110 0.418 176.383 16:30:50
8 19 R. Merhi Rapax 10 2:23.132 2.290 0.180 176.161 16:33:36
9 6 A. Markelov RUSSIAN TIME 10 2:23.180 2.338 0.048 176.102 16:31:33
10 8 A. Albon ART Grand Prix 10 2:23.409 2.567 0.229 175.821 16:57:56
11 14 S. Sette Câmara MP Motorsport 7 2:23.424 2.582 0.015 175.803 16:32:43
12 17 S. Ferrucci Trident 10 2:23.459 2.617 0.035 175.760 16:34:32
13 18 L. Delétraz Rapax 11 2:23.470 2.628 0.011 175.746 16:42:46
14 11 R. Boschung Campos Racing 11 2:23.737 2.895 0.267 175.420 16:32:55
15 7 N. Matsushita ART Grand Prix 10 2:23.788 2.946 0.051 175.358 16:36:25
16 15 J. King MP Motorsport 9 2:24.127 3.285 0.339 174.945 16:57:53
17 12 R. Visoiu Campos Racing 11 2:24.215 3.373 0.088 174.838 16:38:14
18 20 N. Nato Pertamina Arden 9 2:24.437 3.595 0.222 174.570 16:33:47
19 21 S. Gelael Pertamina Arden 10 2:25.039 4.197 0.602 173.845 16:43:56
20 16 N. Jeffri Trident 10 2:27.008 6.166 1.969 171.517 16:44:07

Practice

POS NO DRIVERS TEAMS LAPS TIME GAP INT. KPH LAP SET ON
1 1 C. Leclerc PREMA Racing 7 1:57.681 214.260 12:03:30
2 2 A. Fuoco PREMA Racing 17 1:57.819 0.138 214.009 12:07:56
3 9 O. Rowland DAMS 14 1:58.015 0.334 0.196 213.654 12:06:25
4 6 A. Markelov RUSSIAN TIME 12 1:58.184 0.503 0.169 213.348 12:03:24
5 11 R. Boschung Campos Racing 15 1:58.421 0.740 0.237 212.921 12:06:47
6 20 N. Nato Pertamina Arden 18 1:58.425 0.744 0.004 212.914 12:07:37
7 3 N. de Vries Racing Engineering 15 1:58.469 0.788 0.044 212.835 12:02:55
8 21 S. Gelael Pertamina Arden 14 1:58.565 0.884 0.096 212.663 12:02:15
9 4 G. Malja Racing Engineering 15 1:58.596 0.915 0.031 212.607 12:01:56
10 10 N. Latifi DAMS 15 1:58.603 0.922 0.007 212.594 12:03:19
11 14 S. Sette Câmara MP Motorsport 16 1:58.607 0.926 0.004 212.587 12:06:58
12 8 A. Albon ART Grand Prix 12 1:58.675 0.994 0.068 212.465 12:07:04
13 5 L. Ghiotto RUSSIAN TIME 14 1:58.677 0.996 0.002 212.462 12:07:26
14 7 N. Matsushita ART Grand Prix 14 1:58.767 1.086 0.090 212.301 12:07:30
15 18 L. Delétraz Rapax 16 1:58.788 1.107 0.021 212.263 12:06:32
16 12 R. Visoiu Campos Racing 16 1:58.805 1.124 0.017 212.233 12:06:28
17 17 S. Ferrucci Trident 15 1:58.811 1.130 0.006 212.222 12:06:38
18 15 J. King MP Motorsport 18 1:58.881 1.200 0.070 212.097 12:10:38
19 16 N. Jeffri Trident 16 1:59.408 1.727 0.527 211.161 12:06:51
20 19 R. Merhi Rapax 14 1:59.586 1.905 0.178 210.847 12:11:29
Our Partners