Driver Standings

Sakhir International Circuit, BahrainCircuit de Barcelona-Catalunya , SpainCircuit de Monaco, MonacoBaku City Circuit, AzerbaijanRed Bull Ring, AustriaSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHungaroring, HungaryCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, ItalyCircuito de Jerez, SpainYas Marina Circuit, United Arab Emirates
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1C. Leclerc1917298403114290298188
2A. Markelov271601881264171210121
3O. Rowland10101512270601210150117
4N. Latifi0881200151018141591
5L. Ghiotto612182108020881286
6N. Nato180000010150218467
7N. Matsushita401215152041003166
8A. Albon8210112410120059
9J. King126262180246049
10N. de Vries1410615180000247
11G. Malja006481000000028
12A. Fuoco200000001560023
13S. Canamasas000010200010821
14J. Cecotto00004120016
15R. Boschung00000041600011
16S. Sirotkin189
17S. Gelael0000000010203
18S. Sette Câmara0000000000000
19R. Visoiu000000000
20L. Delétraz0000000000000
21N. Jeffri0000000000000
22R. Merhi000
23C. Ilott000
24S. Coletti000
25R. Marciello000
Our Partners