Driver Standings

Sakhir International Circuit, BahrainCircuit de Barcelona-Catalunya , SpainCircuit de Monaco, MonacoBaku City Circuit, AzerbaijanRed Bull Ring, AustriaSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHungaroring, HungaryCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, ItalyCircuito de Jerez, SpainYas Marina Circuit, United Arab Emirates
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1C. Leclerc1917298403114122
2O. Rowland101015122706080
3A. Markelov2716018812678
4L. Ghiotto6121821080258
5N. Latifi0881200151053
6N. Matsushita4012151520452
7N. de Vries141061518045
8N. Nato1800000101543
9J. King12626218037
10A. Albon8210112437
11G. Malja00648100028
12J. Cecotto00004120016
13S. Sirotkin189
14R. Boschung000000415
15S. Canamasas000010203
16A. Fuoco200000002
17S. Sette Câmara000000000
18S. Gelael000000000
19L. Delétraz000000000
20N. Jeffri000000000
21R. Visoiu00000
22R. Merhi000
23S. Coletti000
Our Partners